Loading...
true

Options

Popular Solutions

HPE Server Hard Drives

  • HPE Mission Critical Hard Drives

    HPE Mission Critical Hard Drives

    Starting at 172.58 € * est. price incl. VAT

    Select
  • HPE Business Critical Hard Drives

    HPE Business Critical Hard Drives

    Starting at 156.74 € * est. price incl. VAT

    Select
  • Storage P6000 Array SAS Hard Drives

    HPE XP SAS Hard Drives

    Get a quote

    Select

HPE Server Memory

  • HPE DDR4 Standard Server Memory

    HPE DDR4 Smart Memory

    Starting at 96.94 € * est. price incl. VAT

    Select
  • HPE DDR4 Standard Server Memory

    HPE DDR4 Standard Memory

    Starting at 79.86 € * est. price incl. VAT

    Select
  • HPE DDR4 Standard Server Memory

    HPE DDR3 SmartMemory

    Get a quote

    Select

Server Power Supplies

  • HPE Default Image - OAS SKU

    HPE Common Slot Power Supplies

    Starting at 248.58 € * est. price incl. VAT

    Select
  • HPE 500W Flex Slot Platinum Hot Plug Low Halogen Power Supply Kit

    HPE Flexible Slot Power Supplies

    Starting at 128.01 € * est. price incl. VAT

    Select
  • Solid State Drive default Series

    Storage Solid State Drives

    Get a quote

    Select

Server Networking

  • HPE Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port FLR-SFP28 MCX4121A-ACFT Adapter

    HPE Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port FLR-SFP28 MCX4121A-ACFT Adapter

    Starting at 235.06 € * est. price incl. VAT

    Select
  • HPE 100Gb QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m Transceiver

    HPE Synergy 40GbE/4x10GbE/4x8Gb FC QSFP+ Transceiver

    Get a quote

    Select
  • HPE Default Image - OAS - Series

    HPE Internal SAS/SATA Drive Cables

    Starting at 124.15 € * est. price incl. VAT

    Select

Shopping Made Simple

Get real-time prices, availability and special offers on thousands of products. Compare, decide and make your purchase knowing that you are getting HPE premium products and services at competitive market prices. Happy shopping!

Industry Leading Products

HPE ProLiant servers are unmatched in reliability, availability, and scalability. They are the easiest to deploy and then manage/maintain throughout their lifecycle.

Scalable Solutions

Our new solutions are engineered specifically with you in mind, allowing for quick deployment, easy management, and are affordable so that you too can enjoy the industry’s most secure servers, HPE ProLiant Gen10. This allows you to focus on what’s most important for your business’s continued success.

* Prices may vary based on local reseller.

Select country to get quote

Please select a country.