x

Finance your purchase through HPEFS

  • Continue through checkout to submit a purchase request and select 'leasing' as your preferred method of payment. Alternatively, you may click on 'Get Quote' to receive a quotation that includes financing provided by HPEFS.
  • OR, call the HPEFS PC Express team at 1-888-277-5942

Estimated monthly payment based on 36 month fair market lease.

Financing and service offerings available through Hewlett-Packard Financial Services Company and its subsidiaries and affiliates (collectively HPFSC) in certain countries and is subject to credit approval and execution of standard HPFSC documentation. Rates and terms are based on customers credit rating, offering types, services and/or equipment type and options. Not all customers may qualify. Not all services or offers are available in all countries. Other restrictions may apply. HPFSC reserves the right to change or cancel this program at any time without notice.

Loading...
true

Solutions/Configure

Base Models

Additional Resources

More Information

Sort by:
1 - 10 of 39 items

HPE InfiniBand NDR/Ethernet 8 Fiber MPO to 8 Fiber MPO Multi‑mode 10m Cable

P49765-B23

HPE InfiniBand NDR200/Ethernet 8 Fiber MPO to 2x4 Fiber MPO Multi‑mode 30m Splitter Cable

P49766-B26

HPE InfiniBand NDR/Ethernet 8 Fiber MPO to 8 Fiber MPO Multi‑mode 3m Cable

P49765-B21

HPE InfiniBand NDR/Ethernet OSFP to OSFP 0.5m Switch‑Switch Direct Attach Copper Cable

P45696-B21

HPE InfiniBand NDR200/Ethernet OSFP to 4xOSFP 1.5m Splitter Direct Attach Copper Cable

P45698-B23

HPE InfiniBand NDR200/Ethernet OSFP to 4xOSFP 2.5m Splitter Direct Attach Copper Cable

P45698-B25

HPE InfiniBand NDR200/Ethernet OSFP to 4xOSFP 4m Splitter Active Copper Cable

P50397-B21

HPE InfiniBand NDR/Ethernet OSFP to 2xOSFP 4m Splitter Active Copper Cable

P50396-B21

HPE InfiniBand NDR200/Ethernet 8 Fiber MPO to 2x4 Fiber MPO Multi‑mode 10m Splitter Cable

P49766-B23

HPE InfiniBand NDR200/Ethernet 8 Fiber MPO to 2x4 Fiber MPO Multi‑mode 15m Splitter Cable

P49766-B24

Page 1 of 4
How can we help

Get advice, answers, and solutions when you need them. For general questions, email us at hpestore.quote-request@hpe.com

Find what you are looking for?

Need help locating the right product for your business?

Our product experts would love to chat with you to find products and services that enable opportunities and resolve your business problems.

*All pricing displayed is indicative; the reseller sets the final transactional price and may include other fees such as sales tax/VAT and shipping. The transactional price set by the reseller may vary from other resellers and the indicative price displayed. Indicative pricing may include limited-time promotional offers. HPE reserves the right to make pricing adjustments at any time for reasons including, but not limited to, changing market conditions, product discontinuation, restricted product availability, promotion end of life, and errors in advertisements.

Select country to get quote

Please select a country.

Max 4 items can be added for comparison.