x

Finance your purchase through HPEFS

  • Click on 'Get Quote' to receive a quotation that includes financing provided by HPEFS.
  • OR, call HPEFS at 1800 88 1255

Financing and service offerings available through Hewlett-Packard Financial Services Company and its subsidiaries and affiliates (collectively HPFSC) in certain countries and is subject to credit approval and execution of standard HPFSC documentation. Rates and terms are based on customer's credit rating, offering types, services and/or equipment type and options. Not all customers may qualify. Not all services or offers are available in all countries. Other restrictions may apply. HPFSC reserves the right to change or cancel this program at any time without notice.

Loading...
false

More Information

Sort by:
1 - 1 of 1 items

HPE 25Gb SFP28 SR 100m Transceiver

HPE 25 Gb SFP28 SR 100 m transceiver

845398-B21

Key Features

HPE 25Gb SFP28 Transceiver provides 25Gb/s for connections up to 100m.

Includes LC connector for attaching Multi-mode duplex fiber optical cable.

Allows power dissipation up to 3.5W.

* Prices may vary based on local reseller.

How can we help

Get advice, answers, and solutions when you need them. For general questions, email us at hpestore.quote-request@hpe.com

Find what you are looking for?

Need help locating the right product for your business?

Our product experts would love to chat with you to find products and services that enable opportunities and resolve your business problems.

Max 4 items can be added for comparison.