x

Finance your purchase through HPEFS

  • Click on 'Get Quote' to receive a quotation that includes financing provided by HPEFS.
  • OR, call HPEFS at +47-22-577706

Estimated monthly payment based on 36 month fair market lease.

Financing available through Hewlett-Packard International Bank plc (HPIB), Liffey Park Technology Campus, Barnhall, Leixlip, Co. Kildare, Ireland. Co. No. 289479 or other subsidiaries of Hewlett-Packard Financial Services ("HPFS") to qualified customers and is subject to credit approval and execution of standard HPIB/HPFS documentation. Rates and terms are based on customer's credit rating, offering types, services and/or equipment type and options. Not all customers may qualify, consumers specifically excluded. Not all services or offers are available in all countries. Other restrictions may apply. HPIB reserves the right to change or cancel this program at any time without notice.

Loading...
true

More Information

Sort by:
1 - 10 of 12 items

HPE 100GbE 24 Fiber MPO Single-mode 0.25m Phantom Cable

R1N92A

HPE 12 Fiber MPO to 4xLC Multi-mode 3m Cable

R1N86A

HPE 12 Fiber MPO to 4xLC Single-mode 2m Cable

R1N76A

HPE 24 Fiber MPO Single-mode 1m Cable

R1N78A

HPE 24 Fiber MPO Single-mode 40m Cable

R1N85A

HPE 24 Fiber MPO to 3x12 Fiber MPO Single-mode 10m Cable

R1N88A

HPE 24 Fiber MPO to 3x12 Fiber MPO Single-mode 15m Cable

R1N89A

HPE 24 Fiber MPO to 3x12 Fiber MPO Single-mode 1m Cable

R1N87A

HPE 24 Fiber MPO to 3x12 Fiber MPO Single-mode 20m Cable

R1N93A

HPE 24 Fiber MPO to 4xLC Single-mode 15m Cable

R1N91A

Page 1 of 2

* Prices may vary based on local reseller.

Find what you are looking for?

Need help locating the right product for your business?

Our product experts would love to chat with you to find products and services that enable opportunities and resolve your business problems.

Max 4 items can be added for comparison.