x

Finance your purchase through HPEFS

  • Click on 'Get Quote' to receive a quotation that includes financing provided by HPEFS.
  • OR, call HPEFS at +47-22-577706

Estimated monthly payment based on 36 month fair market lease.

Financing available through Hewlett-Packard International Bank plc (HPIB), Liffey Park Technology Campus, Barnhall, Leixlip, Co. Kildare, Ireland. Co. No. 289479 or other subsidiaries of Hewlett-Packard Financial Services ("HPFS") to qualified customers and is subject to credit approval and execution of standard HPIB/HPFS documentation. Rates and terms are based on customer's credit rating, offering types, services and/or equipment type and options. Not all customers may qualify, consumers specifically excluded. Not all services or offers are available in all countries. Other restrictions may apply. HPIB reserves the right to change or cancel this program at any time without notice.

Loading...
true

More Information

Sort by:
1 - 3 of 3 items

HPE 10m Duplex Multi-mode 50u LC/LC Optical Cable

Q0G67A

HPE 20m Duplex Multi-mode 50u LC/LC Optical Cable

Q0G68A

HPE 50m Duplex Multi-mode 50u LC/LC Optical Cable

Q0G69A

* Prices may vary based on local reseller.

Find what you are looking for?

Need help locating the right product for your business?

Our product experts would love to chat with you to find products and services that enable opportunities and resolve your business problems.

Max 4 items can be added for comparison.