Loading...
true

More Information

Sort by:
1 - 1 of 1 items

HPE 25Gb SFP28 SR 100m Transceiver

HPE 25 Gb SFP28 SR 100 m transceiver

845398-B21

* Exclude VAT

Key Features

HPE 25Gb SFP28 Transceiver provides 25Gb/s for connections up to 100m.

Includes LC connector for attaching Multi-mode duplex fiber optical cable.

Allows power dissipation up to 3.5W.

* Prices may vary based on local reseller.

How can we help

Get advice, answers, and solutions when you need them. For general questions, email us at hpestore.quote-request@hpe.com

Max 4 items can be added for comparison.