x

Finance your purchase through HPEFS

  • Continue through checkout to submit a purchase request and select 'leasing' as your preferred method of payment. Alternatively, you may click on 'Get Quote' to receive a quotation that includes financing provided by HPEFS.
  • OR, call the HPEFS PC Express team at 1-888-277-5942

Estimated monthly payment based on 36 month fair market lease.

Financing and service offerings available through Hewlett-Packard Financial Services Company and its subsidiaries and affiliates (collectively HPFSC) in certain countries and is subject to credit approval and execution of standard HPFSC documentation. Rates and terms are based on customers credit rating, offering types, services and/or equipment type and options. Not all customers may qualify. Not all services or offers are available in all countries. Other restrictions may apply. HPFSC reserves the right to change or cancel this program at any time without notice.

Loading...
true

More Information

Sort by:
1 - 7 of 7 items

HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 0.5m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

HPE OM3 2-fiber LC to LC multimode 0.5-meter fiber optic cable

AJ833A

Fulfilled by

As low as /mo with HPEFS

HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 1.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

HPE OM3 2-fiber LC to LC multimode 1-meter fiber optic cable

AJ834A

Fulfilled by

As low as /mo with HPEFS

HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

HPE OM3 2-fiber LC to LC multimode 15-meter fiber optic cable

AJ837A

Fulfilled by

As low as /mo with HPEFS

HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

HPE OM3 2-fiber LC to LC multimode 2-meter fiber optic cable

AJ835A

Fulfilled by

As low as /mo with HPEFS

HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

HPE OM3 2-fiber LC to LC multimode 30-meter fiber optic cable

AJ838A

Fulfilled by

As low as /mo with HPEFS

HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

HPE OM3 2-fiber LC to LC multimode 5-meter fiber optic cable

AJ836A

Fulfilled by

As low as /mo with HPEFS

HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 50.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

HPE OM3 2-fiber LC to LC multimode 50-meter fiber optic cable

AJ839A

Fulfilled by

As low as /mo with HPEFS

* Prices may vary based on local reseller.

How can we help

Get advice, answers, and solutions when you need them. For general questions, call us at +1 (650) 687-5817.

Find what you are looking for?

Need help locating the right product for your business?

Our product experts would love to chat with you to find products and services that enable opportunities and resolve your business problems.

Max 4 items can be added for comparison.