Loading...

More Information

Sort by:
1 - 3 of 3 items

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

J4859D

Fulfilled by

NEW Aruba CM 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

Aruba CM 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

J4859DCM

SFP-LX Extended Temperature 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm LC Connector Pluggable GbE XCVR

Q8N52A

Fulfilled by

* Estimated price, value-Added tax included.

How can we help

Get advice, answers, and solutions when you need them. For general questions, call us at +1 (650) 687-5817.

Max 4 items can be added for comparison.