x

Finance your purchase through HPEFS

  • Continue through checkout to submit a purchase request and select 'leasing' as your preferred method of payment. Alternatively, you may click on 'Get Quote' to receive a quotation that includes financing provided by HPEFS.
  • OR, call the HPEFS PC Express team at 1-888-277-5942

Estimated monthly payment based on 36 month fair market lease.

Financing and service offerings available through Hewlett-Packard Financial Services Company and its subsidiaries and affiliates (collectively HPFSC) in certain countries and is subject to credit approval and execution of standard HPFSC documentation. Rates and terms are based on customers credit rating, offering types, services and/or equipment type and options. Not all customers may qualify. Not all services or offers are available in all countries. Other restrictions may apply. HPFSC reserves the right to change or cancel this program at any time without notice.

Loading...
true

More Information

Sort by:
1 - 6 of 6 items

Aruba 1G Ind-Temp SFP LC SX 500m MMF Transceiver

JL780A

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF TAA Transceiver

JL745A

Fulfilled by

As low as $11/mo with HPEFS

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

J4858D

Fulfilled by

As low as $3/mo with HPEFS
NEW Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver for HPE

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver for HPE

R9F86A

Aruba CM 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

J4858DCM

Fulfilled by

As low as $6/mo with HPEFS

SFP-SX Extended Temperature 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm LC Connector Pluggable GbE XCVR

Q8N53A

Fulfilled by

As low as $8/mo with HPEFS

* Prices may vary based on local reseller.

How can we help

Get advice, answers, and solutions when you need them. For general questions, email us at hpestore.quote-request@hpe.com

Find what you are looking for?

Need help locating the right product for your business?

Our product experts would love to chat with you to find products and services that enable opportunities and resolve your business problems.

Max 4 items can be added for comparison.