Loading...
true

Solutions/Configure

Base Models

Additional Resources

More Information

Sort by:
1 - 4 of 4 items

HPE Aruba Networking 1G Ind‑Temp SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

JL781A

 

HPE Aruba Networking SFP‑LX Extended Temp 1000BASE‑LX SFP 1310nm LC Connector Pluggable GbE XCVR

Q8N52A

 

HPE Aruba Networking 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF TAA Transceiver

JL746A

 

HPE Aruba Networking 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver for use in selected Aruba products.

J4859D

 

* Prices may vary based on local reseller.

How can we help

Get advice, answers, and solutions when you need them. For general questions, email us at hpestore.quote-request@hpe.com

Find what you are looking for?

Need help locating the right product for your business?

Our product experts would love to chat with you to find products and services that enable opportunities and resolve your business problems.

Select country to get quote

Please select a country.

Max 4 items can be added for comparison.