x

Finance your purchase through HPEFS

  • Click on 'Get Quote' to receive a quotation that includes financing provided by HPEFS.
  • OR, call HPEFS at 1800 88 1255

Financing and service offerings available through Hewlett-Packard Financial Services Company and its subsidiaries and affiliates (collectively HPFSC) in certain countries and is subject to credit approval and execution of standard HPFSC documentation. Rates and terms are based on customer's credit rating, offering types, services and/or equipment type and options. Not all customers may qualify. Not all services or offers are available in all countries. Other restrictions may apply. HPFSC reserves the right to change or cancel this program at any time without notice.

Loading...
false

Solutions/Configure

Base Models

Specifications

Additional Resources

More Information

Sort by:
1 - 10 of 68 items

HPE Aruba Networking Instant On 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

R9D16A

* excl.VAT
As low as0/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE Aruba Networking Instant On 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver

R9D17A

* excl.VAT
As low as0/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE Aruba Networking Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

R9D18A

* excl.VAT
As low as0/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE Aruba Networking 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver

R9F87A

* excl.VAT
As low as0/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE Aruba Networking 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver

J8177D

* excl.VAT
As low as0/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE 400GbE QSFP‑DD MPO BD/SR4.2 100m Transceiver

HPE 400GbE QSFP-DD MPO BD/SR4.2 100m Transceiver

R8M62A

 

HPE 200Gb QSFP56 to QSFP56 15m Active Optical Cable

HPE 200GbE QSFP56/QSFP56 15m Active Optical Cable

R5Z82A

 

HPE 32Gb SFP28 Long Wave 10km Transceiver

HPE 32Gb SFP28 Long Wave 10km Transceiver

R4D50A

 
Page 1 of 7

© Copyright 2017 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Development LP

* Prices may vary based on local reseller.

How can we help

Get advice, answers, and solutions when you need them. For general questions, email us at hpestore.quote-request@hpe.com

Find what you are looking for?

Need help locating the right product for your business?

Our product experts would love to chat with you to find products and services that enable opportunities and resolve your business problems.

Select country to get quote

Please select a country.

Max 4 items can be added for comparison.