x

Finance your purchase through HPEFS

  • Click on 'Get Quote' to receive a quotation that includes financing provided by HPEFS.
  • OR, call HPEFS at + 31-20-5040641

Estimated monthly payment based on 36 month fair market lease.

Financing available through Hewlett-Packard International Bank plc (HPIB), Liffey Park Technology Campus, Barnhall, Leixlip, Co. Kildare, Ireland. Co. No. 289479 or other subsidiaries of Hewlett-Packard Financial Services ("HPFS") to qualified customers and is subject to credit approval and execution of standard HPIB/HPFS documentation. Rates and terms are based on customer's credit rating, offering types, services and/or equipment type and options. Not all customers may qualify, consumers specifically excluded. Not all services or offers are available in all countries. Other restrictions may apply. HPIB reserves the right to change or cancel this program at any time without notice.

Loading...
true

Solutions/Configure

Base Models

Specifications

Additional Resources

More Information

Sort by:
1 - 10 of 44 items

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi‑mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m Cable

HPE multimode OM4 2-fiber premier flex LC to LC 50-meter cable

QK737A

* Exclude VAT
As low as5 €/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi‑mode OM4 2 Fiber 1m Cable

HPE multimode OM4 2-fiber premier flex LC to LC 1-meter cable

QK732A

* Exclude VAT
As low as2 €/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi‑mode OM4 2 Fiber 5m Cable

HPE multimode OM4 2-fiber premier flex LC to LC 5-meter cable

QK734A

* Exclude VAT
As low as2 €/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi‑mode OM4 12 Fiber 10m Cable

HPE multimode OM4 12-fiber premier flex MPO to MPO 10-meter cable

QK729A

* Exclude VAT
As low as11 €/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi‑mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable

HPE multimode OM4 2-fiber premier flex LC to LC 30-meter cable

QK736A

* Exclude VAT
As low as1 €/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi‑mode OM4 2 Fiber 15m Cable

HPE multimode OM4 2-fiber premier flex LC to LC 15-meter cable

QK735A

* Exclude VAT
As low as3 €/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi‑mode OM4 2 Fiber 2m Cable

HPE multimode OM4 2-fiber premier flex LC to LC 2-meter cable

QK733A

* Exclude VAT
As low as1 €/mo with HPEFS
 

HPE Premier Flex SN to SN OM4 2 Fibers 2m Cable

HPE Premier Flex SN/SN OM4 2Fb 2m Cbl

R8U69A

 

HPE Premier Flex SN to SN OM4 2 Fibers 5m Cable

HPE Premier Flex SN/SN OM4 2Fb 5m Cbl

R8U70A

 

HPE Premier Flex SN to SN OM4 2 Fibers 15m Cable

HPE Premier Flex SN/SN OM4 2Fb 15m Cbl

R8U71A

 
Page 1 of 5

* Prices may vary based on local reseller.

How can we help

Get advice, answers, and solutions when you need them. For general questions, email us at hpestore.quote-request@hpe.com

Find what you are looking for?

Need help locating the right product for your business?

Our product experts would love to chat with you to find products and services that enable opportunities and resolve your business problems.

Select country to get quote

Please select a country.

Max 4 items can be added for comparison.